TODD AUTEN LEADS AT LAKE TOHO OPEN

Jan. 23, 2014

Todd Auten Leads At Lake Toho Open

KISSIMMEE, Fla. — It’s not often that an angler leads the first day of a Bass Pro Shops Bassmaster Open presented by Allstate with less than a limit of five bass, but Todd Auten of Lake Wylie, S.C., is doing just that. After Day 1 at the first Southern Open of 2014 on Lake Tohopekaliga in Central Florida, he finished the round with four bass weighing 22 pounds, 10 ounces.

Auten’s catch was anchored by the early leader for Carhartt Big Bass honors, a 9-7 largemouth that struck an Xcalibur Xr75 lipless crankbait.

“I was covering a lot of water and throwing the Xr75,” Auten said, though he elected not to share more information.

The Florida subspecies of the largemouth bass is known for being finicky in cold weather. Simply put, they don’t like it, so the recent cold fronts have done nothing at all to help the fishing. On Day 1, bites were few and far between. The great fishing the anglers enjoyed before the fronts arrived is now long gone, and many reported that the fish they located in practice had “disappeared.”

Not everyone struggled, though. In second place is Bassmaster Elite Series pro Kotaro Kiriyama of Moody, Ala., with a limit of five bass weighing 19-2.

“It wasn’t easy today,” Kiriyama said. “I only had six bites, and none of them came until 1:40 this afternoon.”

Kiriyama played his cards close to the vest, not disclosing his location or bait of choice, but he did say that his fish were “really, really shallow.”

Trevor Fitzgerald, winner of the 2010 Southern Open on Lake Seminole and owner of Fitzgerald Rods, had a tough day, finishing with a limit weighing 12-2 that put him in a tie with three other anglers for 30th place.

“I caught 15 or more on an Xcalibur Xr50 (chrome with a blue back), but they were small. The bite was good when the wind was blowing, but slowed when it calmed down,” Fitzgerald said.

To add to his challenges, Fitzgerald lost a huge bass late in the day while punching a mat close to the weigh-in site.

Last year’s champion, Rich Howes of nearby Oviedo, Fla., struggled in the first round. He has been battling vertigo for several months, and a relapse right before this event has made fishing a physical challenge. Howes weighed in three small bass on Day 1 for 4-1 and sits in 144th place.

At stake are cash and prizes and a berth in the 2015 Bassmaster Classic on Lake Hartwell, S.C., for the winner who fishes the full series of three Southern Open events.

On the co-angler side, Bryan Jones of Zephyrhills, Fla., leads the way with a three-bass limit weighing 16-8. “My fish came from six to seven feet of water on a spinnerbait. I was slow rolling it. The action was pretty slow — just a bite now and then.”

Boats will take off Friday at 7 a.m. local time from Big Toho Marina, 101 Lakeshore Blvd., Kissimmee, FL 34741. The weigh-in on Day 2 will be held at the same location. On Saturday, the final weigh-in will be held at Bass Pro Shops, 5156 International Dr., Orlando, FL 32819.

To follow the action, visit Bassmaster.com.

2014 Bass Pro Shops Bassmaster Opens Series Title Sponsor: Bass Pro Shops

2014 Bass Pro Shops Bassmaster Opens Series Presenting Sponsor: Allstate

2014 Bass Pro Shops Bassmaster Opens Series Official Sponsors: Toyota, Berkley, Evan Williams Bourbon, Humminbird, Mercury, Minn Kota, Nitro Boats, Skeeter Boats, Triton Boats, Yamaha

2014 Bass Pro Shops Bassmaster Opens Series Supporting Sponsors: Boat U.S., Booyah, Carhartt, Diet Mountain Dew, Livingston Lures, Lowrance, Plano, Power-Pole, Rigid Industries, Shimano

About B.A.S.S.
For more than 45 years, B.A.S.S. has served as the authority on bass fishing. The organization advances the sport through advocacy, outreach and an expansive tournament structure while connecting directly with the passionate community of bass anglers through its Bassmaster media vehicles.

The Bassmaster brand and its multimedia platforms are guided by a mission to serve all fishing fans. Through its industry-leading publications — Bassmaster Magazine and B.A.S.S. Times — comprehensive website Bassmaster.com and ESPN2 and Outdoor Channel television programming, Bassmaster provides rich, leading-edge content true to the lifestyle.

The Bassmaster Tournament Trail includes the Bassmaster Elite Series, Bass Pro Shops Bassmaster Open Series, Carhartt Bassmaster College Series, B.A.S.S. Nation events and the ultimate celebration of competitive fishing, the Bassmaster Classic.

B.A.S.S. offers an array of services to its more than 500,000 members and remains focused on issues related to conservation and water access. The organization is headquartered in Birmingham, Ala.

-30-

Media Contact: Cara Clark, 205-313-0955, cclark@bassmaster.com, or Dave Precht, 205-313-0931, dprecht@bassmaster.com.

2014 Bass Pro Shops Bassmaster Southern Open 1/23-1/25
Lake Tohopekaliga, Kissimmee, Fla.
(BOATER) Standings Day 1

Angler Hometown No./lbs-oz Pts

1. Todd Auten Lake Wylie, SC 4 22-10 200
Day 1: 4 22-10
2. Kotaro Kiriyama Moody, AL 5 19-02 199
Day 1: 5 19-02
3. Garrett Rocamora Lithia, FL 5 18-11 198
Day 1: 5 18-11
4. John Kremer Sanford, FL 5 17-14 197
Day 1: 5 17-14
5. Matt Henry Milledgeville, GA 5 17-12 196
Day 1: 5 17-12
6. Jeff Cloud Lubbock, TX 5 16-06 195
Day 1: 5 16-06
7. Darrell Pons Gainesville, FL 5 16-03 194
Day 1: 5 16-03
8. Eric Conant Lakeland, FL 5 15-14 193
Day 1: 5 15-14
9. Bigworm Ludwig Auburn, GA 5 15-12 192
Day 1: 5 15-12
10. Marty Robinson Lyman, SC 5 15-11 191
Day 1: 5 15-11
11. Jared Dial Winter Haven, FL 5 15-06 190
Day 1: 5 15-06
11. Joe Ventrello Apopka, FL 5 15-06 190
Day 1: 5 15-06
13. Alvin Shaw Roaring Gap, NC 5 15-04 188
Day 1: 5 15-04
14. Phillip Cury Jacksonville, FL 5 14-15 187
Day 1: 5 14-15
14. Michael Johnson Talking Rock, GA 5 14-15 187
Day 1: 5 14-15
16. Red Flowers Deland, FL 5 14-14 185
Day 1: 5 14-14
17. Jim Garrett Tyrone, GA 5 14-04 184
Day 1: 5 14-04
18. Dustin Connell Clanton, AL 5 14-01 183
Day 1: 5 14-01
19. Kelley Jaye Dadeville, AL 5 14-00 182
Day 1: 5 14-00
20. Greg Vinson Wetumpka, AL 5 13-12 181
Day 1: 5 13-12
21. Gerald Dale Swindle Warrior, AL 5 13-11 180
Day 1: 5 13-11
22. Colby Flinn Bradenton, FL 5 13-09 179
Day 1: 5 13-09
23. Russ Lane Prattville, AL 5 13-08 178
Day 1: 5 13-08
24. David G Williams Maiden, NC 5 13-05 177
Day 1: 5 13-05
25. Colby Cotterill Lakeland, FL 5 13-04 176
Day 1: 5 13-04
26. Chris Davis Henryville, IN 5 13-00 175
Day 1: 5 13-00
27. Ken Iyobe Tokoname Aichi JAPAN 5 12-08 174
Day 1: 5 12-08
28. Allen Brooks Jr Canton, GA 5 12-05 173
Day 1: 5 12-05
28. Patrick O’Brian Currie Millry , AL 5 12-05 173
Day 1: 5 12-05
30. John Brazzell Ocoee, FL 5 12-02 171
Day 1: 5 12-02
30. Trevor Fitzgerald Belleview, FL 5 12-02 171
Day 1: 5 12-02
30. Michael Murphy Lexington, SC 5 12-02 171
Day 1: 5 12-02
30. Van Soles Haines City, FL 5 12-02 171
Day 1: 5 12-02
34. Brandon Lester Fayetteville, TN 5 12-01 167
Day 1: 5 12-01
35. BJ Haseotes Centerville, MA 5 12-00 166
Day 1: 5 12-00
35. Frank James Jordan Jr Bainbridge, GA 5 12-00 166
Day 1: 5 12-00
37. Bobby Lane Lakeland, FL 5 11-13 164
Day 1: 5 11-13
37. Wayne Murray Baton Rouge, LA 5 11-13 164
Day 1: 5 11-13
37. Micah Silverman Belle Isle, FL 5 11-13 164
Day 1: 5 11-13
40. Stanley E Gunter Saluda, SC 5 11-11 161
Day 1: 5 11-11
41. Jason Patterson Bluffton, IN 5 11-10 160
Day 1: 5 11-10
42. Hank Cherry Jr Maiden, NC 5 11-09 159
Day 1: 5 11-09
43. Chris Lane Guntersville, AL 5 11-08 158
Day 1: 5 11-08
44. Landon Lomax Owens Cross Roads, AL 4 11-08 157
Day 1: 4 11-08
45. Eric J Silverstrim Indian Mound, TN 5 11-07 156
Day 1: 5 11-07
46. Rodney E Marks Jr Tavares, FL 5 11-06 155
Day 1: 5 11-06
47. Sambo Fish Hoover, AL 5 11-05 154
Day 1: 5 11-05
48. Matt Lee Auburn , AL 5 10-15 153
Day 1: 5 10-15
48. Justin Lucas Guntersville, AL 5 10-15 153
Day 1: 5 10-15
48. Chad Morgenthaler Coulterville, IL 5 10-15 153
Day 1: 5 10-15
51. John Cox Debary, FL 4 10-13 150
Day 1: 4 10-13
52. Fletcher Shryock New Philadelphia, OH 5 10-12 149
Day 1: 5 10-12
52. David Walker Sevierville, TN 5 10-12 149
Day 1: 5 10-12
54. Kyle Glasgow Jr Guin, AL 5 10-11 147
Day 1: 5 10-11
55. Tim Frederick Leesburg, FL 5 10-07 146
Day 1: 5 10-07
56. Jeff Lee Crandon Lutz, FL 5 10-06 145
Day 1: 5 10-06
56. Derek Cummings Clayton, NC 5 10-06 145
Day 1: 5 10-06
56. Darren Gallaher Hixson, TN 5 10-06 145
Day 1: 5 10-06
59. Rex Chambers Baileyton, AL 5 10-05 142
Day 1: 5 10-05
59. Jason Mcgregor Glen, NH 5 10-05 142
Day 1: 5 10-05
59. Derek Remitz Grant, AL 5 10-05 142
Day 1: 5 10-05
62. Tim Hawley Linwood, NC 5 10-02 139
Day 1: 5 10-02
63. Jordan Lee Vinemont, AL 5 10-01 138
Day 1: 5 10-01
64. Seth Feider Bloomington, MN 4 09-15 137
Day 1: 4 09-15
65. Brock Mosley Collinsville, MS 5 09-13 136
Day 1: 5 09-13
65. Britt Myers Lake Wylie, SC 5 09-13 136
Day 1: 5 09-13
67. Patrick Pierce Jacksonville, FL 5 09-12 134
Day 1: 5 09-12
68. Drew Sanford Northport, AL 5 09-11 133
Day 1: 5 09-11
69. Rodney Jones Athens, GA 5 09-10 132
Day 1: 5 09-10
70. Woo Daves Spring Grove, VA 4 09-10 131
Day 1: 4 09-10
71. Smash The Giant Gallelli Firenze ITALY 3 09-10 130
Day 1: 3 09-10
72. Brandon Card Caryville, TN 5 09-09 129
Day 1: 5 09-09
72. Arnie Lane Lakeland, FL 5 09-09 129
Day 1: 5 09-09
74. Paul Pagnato Reston, VA 5 09-07 127
Day 1: 5 09-07
75. Shane Lineberger Lincolnton, NC 4 09-06 126
Day 1: 4 09-06
76. Jesse Wiggins Cullman, AL 5 09-04 125
Day 1: 5 09-04
77. David Marcus Hudson Jasper, AL 5 09-03 124
Day 1: 5 09-03
78. Carroll Blevins Jonesboro, GA 4 09-01 123
Day 1: 4 09-01
79. Joe Lee Knoxville, TN 5 09-00 122
Day 1: 5 09-00
80. Sean Alvarez Seneca, SC 5 08-15 121
Day 1: 5 08-15
80. Sonar Burghoff Guntersville, AL 5 08-15 121
Day 1: 5 08-15
82. Scott Hayes Newnan, GA 5 08-14 119
Day 1: 5 08-14
83. Charlie Hartley Grove City, OH 5 08-10 118
Day 1: 5 08-10
84. Curtis R Lewis West Palm Beach, FL 5 08-09 117
Day 1: 5 08-09
85. Don Eady Orlando, FL 5 08-08 116
Day 1: 5 08-08
86. Pete Bejte Charlotte, NC 3 08-07 115
Day 1: 3 08-07
87. Kazuki Kitajima Orlando, FL 5 08-06 114
Day 1: 5 08-06
88. Stephen Longobardi Northford, CT 3 08-05 113
Day 1: 3 08-05
89. Kevin Clark Leesburg, FL 2 08-03 112
Day 1: 2 08-03
90. Terry Scroggins San Mateo, FL 5 08-02 111
Day 1: 5 08-02
91. Ron Wolfarth Oakboro, NC 5 08-00 110
Day 1: 5 08-00
92. Craig Chambers Charlotte, NC 4 07-13 109
Day 1: 4 07-13
93. Danny White Milledgeville, GA 5 07-12 108
Day 1: 5 07-12
94. Keith Pace Monticello, AR 5 07-11 107
Day 1: 5 07-11
95. Daniel Lanier Jr. Winter Springs, FL 3 07-10 106
Day 1: 3 07-10
96. Mark Lamb Wake Forest, NC 4 07-09 105
Day 1: 4 07-09
97. Cody A Green Philadelphia, TN 5 07-07 104
Day 1: 5 07-07
97. Marty Nester Mount Airy, NC 5 07-07 104
Day 1: 5 07-07
99. Shaw E Grigsby Jr. Gainesville, FL 5 07-06 102
Day 1: 5 07-06
100. Terry Bloom Groveland, FL 4 07-05 101
Day 1: 4 07-05
101. Matt Lowe Walhalla, SC 5 07-04 100
Day 1: 5 07-04
102. Shaye Baker Tallassee, AL 4 07-03 99
Day 1: 4 07-03
103. Horace Hubbard Albany, GA 3 07-02 98
Day 1: 3 07-02
104. James Robinson Jackson, TN 3 07-01 97
Day 1: 3 07-01
105. Carl Jocumsen Queensland AUSTRALIA 4 06-13 96
Day 1: 4 06-13
106. Dave Sampson Miramar, FL 2 06-12 95
Day 1: 2 06-12
107. Hunter W Shryock Newcomerstown, OH 5 06-11 94
Day 1: 5 06-11
108. Neil R Davis Clermont, FL 2 06-11 93
Day 1: 2 06-11
109. Kyle A. Fox Lakeland, FL 5 06-08 92
Day 1: 5 06-08
110. Joey Nania Cropwell, AL 3 06-07 91
Day 1: 3 06-07
111. Randy R Elliott Bowie, MD 2 06-04 90
Day 1: 2 06-04
112. Jamey Caldwell Carthage, NC 5 06-02 89
Day 1: 5 06-02
113. Ray Brazier Lawrenceburg, TN 2 06-01 88
Day 1: 2 06-01
114. Jeff Holland Winter Springs, FL 3 05-14 87
Day 1: 3 05-14
115. Eamon Bolten Temple Terrace, FL 3 05-13 86
Day 1: 3 05-13
116. Rick Morris Lake Gaston, VA 4 05-11 85
Day 1: 4 05-11
117. Josh Herren Pinson, AL 2 05-11 84
Day 1: 2 05-11
118. Warren Barnes Dallas, GA 2 05-10 83
Day 1: 2 05-10
119. Levi Austin Brown Plant City, FL 4 05-09 82
Day 1: 4 05-09
120. Shannon Abbott Encinitas, CA 3 05-09 81
Day 1: 3 05-09
121. Keith Poche Pike Road, AL 3 05-08 80
Day 1: 3 05-08
122. Steven Priest New Lexington, OH 2 05-08 79
Day 1: 2 05-08
123. Kameron Harbin Abbeville, SC 2 05-05 78
Day 1: 2 05-05
124. Joe Barnes Ocala, FL 3 05-02 77
Day 1: 3 05-02
124. Will Evans Winter Haven, FL 3 05-02 77
Day 1: 3 05-02
126. Richard Rhodes Calvert City, KY 5 05-01 75
Day 1: 5 05-01
127. Jimbo Harris Lenoir City, TN 4 05-01 74
Day 1: 4 05-01
128. Kazunori Okuma Moriyama-Shi Shiga JAPA 3 05-00 73
Day 1: 3 05-00
129. Greg Mansfield Burnsville, MN 1 05-00 72
Day 1: 1 05-00
130. Luke Gritter Kalamazoo, MI 2 04-15 71
Day 1: 2 04-15
130. Billy Shelton La Crosse, VA 2 04-15 71
Day 1: 2 04-15
132. Chuck Pippin Winter Garden, FL 3 04-14 69
Day 1: 3 04-14
133. Christopher M Cline Stafford, VA 2 04-13 68
Day 1: 2 04-13
134. Jon Englund Farwell, MN 3 04-11 67
Day 1: 3 04-11
135. Joe Clements Saint Cloud, FL 3 04-10 66
Day 1: 3 04-10
136. David Perdue Wirtz, VA 3 04-08 65
Day 1: 3 04-08
137. Wil Hardy II Harlem, GA 3 04-07 64
Day 1: 3 04-07
138. Kyle Worsham Cherokee, AL 2 04-07 63
Day 1: 2 04-07
139. Russ Osborne Orlando, FL 3 04-06 62
Day 1: 3 04-06
140. James T Bailey Warrenton, VA 3 04-05 61
Day 1: 3 04-05
141. Brian Elder Locust Grove, GA 3 04-03 60
Day 1: 3 04-03
142. George Lambeth Thomasville, NC 2 04-02 59
Day 1: 2 04-02
143. Kyle Kempkers Hamilton, MI 1 04-02 58
Day 1: 1 04-02
144. Rich Howes Oviedo, FL 3 04-01 57
Day 1: 3 04-01
145. Skip Johnson Wales, MI 2 04-01 56
Day 1: 2 04-01
146. Skylar Brown Hamilton Dandridge, TN 3 03-15 55
Day 1: 3 03-15
147. Derrick Snavely Rogersville, TN 2 03-11 54
Day 1: 2 03-11
148. Greg Pugh Cullman, AL 3 03-09 53
Day 1: 3 03-09
149. Gary Isgrigg Mt Washington, KY 2 03-08 52
Day 1: 2 03-08
150. Jesse Tacoronte Orlando, FL 2 03-07 51
Day 1: 2 03-07
151. Gary Clouse La Vergne, TN 3 03-06 50
Day 1: 3 03-06
152. Sandy Melvin Boca Grande, FL 3 03-04 49
Day 1: 3 03-04
153. Scott Mcgehee Madison, MS 2 03-04 48
Day 1: 2 03-04
154. Merle Wells Hammond, NY 2 02-13 47
Day 1: 2 02-13
155. John Figi Bloomington, MN 1 02-12 46
Day 1: 1 02-12
155. Austin Schroeder Zephyrhilos, FL 1 02-12 46
Day 1: 1 02-12
157. Ernest Morris Seneca, SC 1 02-09 44
Day 1: 1 02-09
158. James Bader Fruitland Park, FL 1 02-05 43
Day 1: 1 02-05
159. Casey Majni Knoxville, TN 1 02-03 42
Day 1: 1 02-03
160. Carl Whitfield Anderson, SC 1 02-02 41
Day 1: 1 02-02
161. Terry Segraves Kissimmee, FL 2 02-01 40
Day 1: 2 02-01
162. Clifton Coffey Cypress, TX 1 02-01 39
Day 1: 1 02-01
163. Tony Tidwell Horton, AL 2 01-14 38
Day 1: 2 01-14
164. Sam George Athens, AL 1 01-14 37
Day 1: 1 01-14
164. David Neal Kilgore Jasper, AL 1 01-14 37
Day 1: 1 01-14
166. Michael Reid Perry, GA 1 01-13 35
Day 1: 1 01-13
166. Larry Schroeder Clayton, OH 1 01-13 35
Day 1: 1 01-13
168. David Sheffield Davie, FL 1 01-12 33
Day 1: 1 01-12
169. Waine Pittman Villa Rica, GA 1 01-10 32
Day 1: 1 01-10
170. Rusty Camp New Albany, MS 1 01-07 31
Day 1: 1 01-07
170. Scott Williams Ocala, FL 1 01-07 31
Day 1: 1 01-07
172. Gene Eisenmann Frisco, TX 1 01-06 29
Day 1: 1 01-06
173. Josh Bragg Jacksonville, AL 1 01-04 28
Day 1: 1 01-04
173. Jordan Card Knoxville, TN 1 01-04 28
Day 1: 1 01-04
175. James Castillo Grandview, WA 1 01-02 26
Day 1: 1 01-02
176. Cecil Douberly Lakeland, FL 1 01-01 25
Day 1: 1 01-01
176. Jimmy Mason Rogersville, AL 1 01-01 25
Day 1: 1 01-01
178. Tommy Brown Louisville, TN 1 00-15 23
Day 1: 1 00-15
179. Roland Martin Naples, FL 1 00-14 22
Day 1: 1 00-14
180. Kendall Newson Decatur, GA 1 00-13 21
Day 1: 1 00-13
181. Yoan Alvarez Miami, FL 0 00-00 0
Day 1: 0 00-00
181. Christiana Bradley Bealeton, VA 0 00-00 0
Day 1: 0 00-00
181. Hojin Chang Windermere, FL 0 00-00 0
Day 1: 0 00-00
181. Mark Costa Andover, ME 0 00-00 0
Day 1: 0 00-00
181. Gregory Dipalma Millville, NJ 0 00-00 0
Day 1: 0 00-00
181. Josh Douglas Chattanooga, TN 0 00-00 0
Day 1: 0 00-00
181. Clay Dyer Fayetteville, TN 0 00-00 0
Day 1: 0 00-00
181. Hunter Eubanks Inman, SC 0 00-00 0
Day 1: 0 00-00
181. Tim Ezell Key West, FL 0 00-00 0
Day 1: 0 00-00
181. Earnie Jones Blythewood, SC 0 00-00 0
Day 1: 0 00-00
181. Jimmy Liao St Augustine, FL 0 00-00 0
Day 1: 0 00-00
181. Stu Martel Elmhurst, IL 0 00-00 0
Day 1: 0 00-00
181. Dustin Neat Dunnville, KY 0 00-00 0
Day 1: 0 00-00
181. Rick Nishio Southside, AL 0 00-00 0
Day 1: 0 00-00
181. Cliff Prince Palatka, FL 0 00-00 0
Day 1: 0 00-00
181. Daniel Rice Newport, TN 0 00-00 0
Day 1: 0 00-00
181. Brad Rutherford Lavonia, GA 0 00-00 0
Day 1: 0 00-00
181. Gerald Sensabaugh Gray, TN 0 00-00 0
Day 1: 0 00-00
181. Chad Wagner Kissimmee, OH 0 00-00 0
Day 1: 0 00-00
181. Steven Wisdom Sterrett, AL 0 00-00 0
Day 1: 0 00-00
———————————————————————–
Totals
Day #Limits #Fish Weight
1 90 661 1462-11
———————————-
90 661 1462-11

2014 Bass Pro Shops Bassmaster Southern Open 1/23-1/25
Lake Tohopekaliga, Kissimmee, Fla.
(NON_BOATER) Standings Day 1

Angler Hometown No./lbs-oz Pts

1. Bryan Jones Zephyrhills, FL 3 16-08 200
Day 1: 3 16-08
2. Marlon Crowder Tampa, FL 3 13-02 199
Day 1: 3 13-02
3. Butch Kruk Valrico, FL 2 11-04 198
Day 1: 2 11-04
4. Fredrick H Rigdon Belleview, FL 3 10-05 197
Day 1: 3 10-05
5. Tim Burton Saint Cloud, FL 3 09-13 196
Day 1: 3 09-13
6. Daniel Parks Greer, SC 3 09-11 195
Day 1: 3 09-11
7. Jason J Campbell West Melbourne, FL 3 08-14 194
Day 1: 3 08-14
7. Doug Staetter Sanford, FL 3 08-14 194
Day 1: 3 08-14
9. Aaron Singleton Lagrange, KY 3 08-00 192
Day 1: 3 08-00
10. Jarrad Nickolite Shakopee, MN 3 07-08 191
Day 1: 3 07-08
10. Keith Ogden Concord, NC 3 07-08 191
Day 1: 3 07-08
12. Paul Vanzant Leesburg, FL 3 07-07 189
Day 1: 3 07-07
13. Alan E Agnoli Chiefland, FL 3 07-06 188
Day 1: 3 07-06
14. Capt Jimbo Keith Jr Newberry, FL 3 07-04 187
Day 1: 3 07-04
15. Scott Fairchild New Windsor, NY 3 07-02 186
Day 1: 3 07-02
16. Jenny Sander Byron, GA 3 07-00 185
Day 1: 3 07-00
16. Taylor Wisniewski Lexington, KY 3 07-00 185
Day 1: 3 07-00
16. Lane Wright Loganville, GA 3 07-00 185
Day 1: 3 07-00
19. Darien Craig Hayden, AL 3 06-15 182
Day 1: 3 06-15
20. Linda Higginbotham Palm Coast, FL 3 06-11 181
Day 1: 3 06-11
21. Kevin Horn Columbus, OH 2 06-10 180
Day 1: 2 06-10
22. Nate Dog Bloom Winter Springs, FL 3 06-07 179
Day 1: 3 06-07
22. Jp Kimbrough Bossier City, LA 3 06-07 179
Day 1: 3 06-07
24. Kenneth Underwood Columbus, MS 1 06-07 177
Day 1: 1 06-07
25. Travis A Dehart Greenville, SC 2 06-06 176
Day 1: 2 06-06
26. Mike White St Augustine, FL 3 06-05 175
Day 1: 3 06-05
27. William Beekman Diamond Point, NY 2 06-04 174
Day 1: 2 06-04
28. Dale Wolfskill Orlando, FL 3 06-03 173
Day 1: 3 06-03
29. Barry S Hugher Plant City, FL 3 05-14 172
Day 1: 3 05-14
30. Scott Byrd Ocklawaha, FL 2 05-13 171
Day 1: 2 05-13
31. Brandon S Bolton West Point, MS 3 05-12 170
Day 1: 3 05-12
32. Andrew Mcclintock Wellford, SC 3 05-10 169
Day 1: 3 05-10
33. Angelo Padilla Deland, FL 3 05-09 168
Day 1: 3 05-09
34. Greg Crumpton Ocala, FL 3 05-08 167
Day 1: 3 05-08
35. Jonathan H Barnette Jasper, AL 3 05-07 166
Day 1: 3 05-07
36. Dustin Snelson Fruitland Park, FL 2 05-06 165
Day 1: 2 05-06
37. Ross Highsmith Wimauma, FL 3 05-05 164
Day 1: 3 05-05
37. Casey O’Donnell Lakewood Ranch, FL 3 05-05 164
Day 1: 3 05-05
39. Matt Fair Ocoee, FL 1 05-04 162
Day 1: 1 05-04
40. Bill Bade Orange Park, FL 3 05-01 161
Day 1: 3 05-01

Comments

comments

Comments are closed.